NM Individuelt

Kontakt oss om du finner feil eller mangler i denne listen.
År
Gull
Sølv
Bronse
2023
-
-
-
2022
Tim Sørensen (DK)
Glenn Moi
Truls Kamhaug
2021
Lasse Fredriksen
Mathias Pollestad
Glenn Moi
2020
Mathias Pollestad
Lasse Fredriksen
Glenn Moi
2019
Glenn Moi
Lasse Frediksen
Truls Kamhaug
2018
Lasse Fredriksen
Glenn Moi
Truls Kamhaug
2017
Glenn Moi
Truls Kamhaug
Jarle Køhn Skjæveland
2016
Glenn Moi
Carl Johan Raugstad
Jarle Køhn Skjæveland
2015
Mikke Bjerk
Glenn Moi
Rune Sola
2014
Mikke Bjerk
Rune Sola
Carl Johan Raugstad
2013
Mikke Bjerk
Rune Sola
Patrick Herold
2012
Thomas Gunnestad
Mikke Bjerk
Pierre Moen
2011
Lars Daniel Gunnestad
Thomas Gunnestad
Mikke Bjerk
2010
Rune Sola
Carl Johan Raugstad
Lars Daniel Gunnestad
2009
Rune Sola
Henrik Bauer Hansen
Inge Bjerk
2008
Rune Sola
Carl Johan Raugstad
Mikke Bjerk
2007
Rune Sola
Carl Johan Raugstad
Marius Røkeberg
2006
Rune Sola
Mikke Bjerk
Carl Johan Raugstad
2005
Arnt Førland
Mikke Bjerk
Marius Røkeberg
2004
Arnt Førland
Rune Sola
Mikke Bjerk
2003
Lars Gunnestad
Bjørn G. Hansen
Marius Røkeberg
2002
Mikke Bjerk
Rune Sola
Bjørn G. Hansen
2001
Lars Gunnestad
Rune Holta
Bjørn G. Hansen
2000
Rune Holta
Lars Gunnestad
Kjell H. Tønnesen
1999
Lars Gunnestad
Rune Holta
Bjørn G. Hansen
1998
Lars Gunnestad
Kjell H. Tønnesen
Kenneth Borgenhaug
1997
Rune Holta
Bernt Enge Larsen
Kenneth Borgenhaug
1996
Rune Holta
Trygve Jensen
Kjell H. Tønnesen
1995
Lars Gunnestad
Rune Holta
Arnt Førland
1994
Rune Holta
Arnt Førland
Tor Einar Hielm
1993
Lars Gunnestad
Einar Kyllingstad
Rune Holta
1992
Lars Gunnestad
Arnt Førland
Rune Holta
1991
Lars Gunnestad
Einar Kyllingstad
Rune Holta
1990
Lars Gunnestad
Kjell Øyvind Sola
Willy Tjessem
1989
Arnt Førland
Lars Gunnestad
Robert Langeland
1988
Lars Gunnestad
Tor Einar Hielm
Arnt Førland
1987
Tor Einar Hielm
Arnt Førland
Jan Arild Slåtta
1986
Arne Svendsen
Arnt Førland
Robert Langeland
1985
Einar Kyllingstad
Ingvar Skogland
Roy Otto
1984
Einar Kyllingstad
Tormod Langli
Kurt Ueland
1983
Dag Håland
Roy Otto
Tormod Langli
1982
Trond Helge Skretting
Geir Aasland
Sigvart Pedersen
1981
Audun Ove Olsen
Dag Håland
Geir Aasland
1980
Dag Håland
Geir Aasland
Thoralf Holen
1979
Audun Ove Olsen
Jørn Haugvalstad
Thoralf Holen
1978
Kjell A. Gimre
Audun Ove Olsen
Trond H. Skretting
1977
Audun Ove Olsen
Øyvind S. Berg
Stein Roar Pedersen
1976
Edgar Stangeland
Øyvind S. Berg
Helge Langli
1975
Jan Terje Gravningen
Helge Langli
Audun Ove Olsen
1974
Dag Løvaas
Edgar Stangeland
Ulf Løvaas
1973
Dag Løvaas
Edgar Stangeland
Kjell A. Gimre
1972
Ulf Løvaas
Dag Løvaas
Odd Fossengen
1971
Reidar Eide
Dag Løvaas
Svein Harald Kaasa
1970
Reidar Eide
Ulf Løvaas
Svein Harald Kaasa
1969
Reidar Eide
Øyvind S. Berg
Edgar Stangeland
1968
Reidar Eide
Øyvind S. Berg
Per J. Aulie
1967
Reidar Eide
Øyvind S. Berg
Odd Fossengen
1966
Sverre Harrfeldt
Reidar Eide
Per J. Aulie
1965
Sverre Harrfeldt
Per J. Aulie
Johnny Faafeng
1964
Sverre Harrfeldt
Nils Kristian Paulsen
Per J. Aulie
1963
Aage Hansen
Sverre Harfeldt
Nils Krristian Paulsen
1962
Sverre Harrfeldt
Aage Hansen
Jon Ødegaard
1961
Aage Hansen
Sverre Harrfeldt
Reidar Kristoffersen
1960
Aage Hansen
Øystein Mellerud
Sverre Harrfeldt
1959
Aage Hansen
Rolf Westerberg
Torbjørn Nygaard
1958
Aage Hansen
Nils Kristian Paulsen
Reidar Kristoffersen
1957
Aage Hansen
Redar Kristoffersen
Arne Kristiansen
1956
Aage Hansen
Rolf Westerberg
Redar Kristoffersen
1955
-
-
-
1954
Reidar Kristoffersen
Rolf Westerberg
Nils Kristian Paulsen
1953
Basse Hveem
Redar Kristoffersen
Sverre Gjølmesli
1952
Basse Hveem
Henry Andersen
Redar Kristoffersen
1951
Basse Hveem
Henry Andersen
Werner Lorentzen
1950
Henry Andersen
Basse Hveem
Sverre Gjølmesli
1949
Basse Hveem
Thorleif Andreassen
Odd Samsing
1948
Basse Hveem
Leiv Samsing
Werner Lorentzen
1947
Basse Hveem
Henry Andersen
Sverre Gjølmesli
1946
Leiv Samsing
Harald Wiik Hansen
Edvin Fredriksen
1940
Basse Hveem
Harald Wiik Hansen
Leiv Samsing
1939
Sverre Gjølmesli
-
-
1938
Ragnar C. Erichsen
Leiv Samsing
Harald Wiik Hansen
Image
© 2008 - 2023 SpeedwayNorge no. En del av Speedway Consult AS.